Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO25.0521.9342.2713.4543.7064.0403.8992.6481.94097217612
ALCALA5.413434445703835914812574436219365
ALCALA4.288362372620673738653424288135212
CUEVA DEL POLVO2882737244363402919600
VARADERO (EL)5522417297664707510774133
*DISEMINADO*2852119304349494622420
CHIO2.53921025330638238746428014596160
CHIGUERGUE41834344652756648342360
CHIO1.821154184221276278337201976490
*DISEMINADO*3002235395434613114910
GUIA DE ISORA7.6016297438391.1221.2301.234847573325563
ACOJEJA1451311151719262810600
ARIPE128142015122321154400
CHIRCHE21813141931273735171861
GUIA DE ISORA4.845442506575724829732512329163321
JARAL (EL)535353111135700
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)16314112127153414161010
TEJINA1.16575114110178208222121794891
VERA DE ERQUES31718272644445246322350
*DISEMINADO*56735375386549973814630
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.4996618301.6061.3671.5091.389947786332684
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE71084697610812911776331341
FONSALIA2782631472952482518020
PIEDRA HINCADA1.258117159147182212245114612010
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN5.9523895286738531.010878658626278581
*DISEMINADO*1.301454366319510610174482132

Pagar un tributo

Pague sus tributos online