Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO27.2501.7972.3553.3564.1624.1684.2923.3892.1691.22831024
ALCALA5.887350546816801938896693480291679
ALCALA4.599279446723641752694521329176362
CUEVA DEL POLVO27823312841474826231010
VARADERO (EL)621252735666484959594297
*DISEMINADO*38923423053757051331110
CHIO2.95123225136645741848742119898221
CHIGUERGUE45741413859737766352250
CHIO2.12315718727732730435729314264141
*DISEMINADO*37134235171415362211230
GUIA DE ISORA8.5006177769541.2041.3491.3731.088695352893
ACOJEJA177127242631243315500
ARIPE12781514152024198400
CHIRCHE2191591924373046191370
GUIA DE ISORA5.333410527630794843865612424182442
JARAL (EL)674895101474510
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)22616242438363724151020
TEJINA1.33410210814817824022517210046141
VERA DE ERQUES35919333848375857431880
*DISEMINADO*6583145487695961186769130
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.9125987821.2201.7001.4631.5361.18779648713211
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE75169861089513011886381461
FONSALIA2651926365036462618710
PIEDRA HINCADA1.329114152154179199255166713810
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN6.3003494566979049539978076153961179
*DISEMINADO*1.2674762225472145120102543271

Pagar un tributo

Pague sus tributos online