Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO26.0751.9502.2933.5633.8744.1344.0952.9162.0051.02720315
ALCALA5.742439488810861936837641458228377
ALCALA4.561368414726699758665470307131203
CUEVA DEL POLVO2822339233760442919800
VARADERO (EL)6032616278069799810683154
*DISEMINADO*2962219344549494426620
CHIO2.66423325532139538748431516199140
CHIGUERGUE43233394257766856342160
CHIO1.8851691842352712703512171126970
*DISEMINADO*3473132446741654215910
GUIA DE ISORA7.9556457558921.1711.2881.306909597321683
ACOJEJA1541211162521243010500
ARIPE129131814182119194300
CHIRCHE22516151634323640131850
GUIA DE ISORA5.084455509611754846807540358162402
JARAL (EL)58547491644500
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)16613162030193014111210
TEJINA1.219861101171742262351288742131
VERA DE ERQUES32612323044465149332270
*DISEMINADO*59433406188688885775220
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.7146337951.5401.4471.5231.4681.051789379845
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE72269718710813011986351151
FONSALIA2731728423843552520320
PIEDRA HINCADA1.278122149150183209246133602600
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN6.1413775067038671.023932721622314742
*DISEMINADO*1.300484155825111811686522532

Pagar un tributo

Pague sus tributos online