Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO26.4891.8422.3233.4673.9374.1544.2003.1082.0711.13423419
ALCALA5.766388494831840938842650477253458
ALCALA4.571321411749681764673478320149232
CUEVA DEL POLVO27920392340564227221000
VARADERO (EL)6082722277464799410688216
*DISEMINADO*3082022324554485129610
CHIO2.75922026232941439250035317298181
CHIGUERGUE44436443954777260372050
CHIO1.95915118824629228236224111768120
*DISEMINADO*35633304468336652181011
GUIA DE ISORA8.1006187529031.1321.3171.342977635347734
ACOJEJA156911172620282911410
ARIPE13481716192320216400
CHIRCHE23113171830333644151960
GUIA DE ISORA5.128434510617726858820572378173382
JARAL (EL)64777691554310
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)18112161736233713141111
TEJINA1.235861081191692202291499446141
VERA DE ERQUES34316293640485944402290
*DISEMINADO*628333756808398100736530
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.8646168151.4041.5511.5071.5161.128787436986
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE771738210310713312788401251
FONSALIA2821632414439553118510
PIEDRA HINCADA1.289118142147186196255150633110
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN6.2443715066848771.013960773611360863
*DISEMINADO*1.278385342933712611986552852

Pagar un tributo

Pague sus tributos online