Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO25.5331.9132.2883.5053.7694.0903.9942.8111.96299619015
ALCALA5.564421471778842913812618443221378
ALCALA4.429359397699682738643457301128214
CUEVA DEL POLVO2812339243859463016600
VARADERO (EL)5671816257765749210082144
*DISEMINADO*2872119304551493926520
CHIO2.59122525030739038546830615691130
CHIGUERGUE41632354649756255352250
CHIO1.8521651802282752743412141086070
*DISEMINADO*3232835336636653713910
GUIA DE ISORA7.7536307618501.1241.2731.268882582319622
ACOJEJA1541311152122273010500
ARIPE131151915132221194300
CHIRCHE22015151434303737161750
GUIA DE ISORA4.952438521584713852770529347158391
JARAL (EL)536444101244500
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)15912142028153115111210
TEJINA1.182831081111782142281218246101
VERA DE ERQUES32815303046465149322450
*DISEMINADO*57433395787629178764920
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.6256378061.5701.4131.5191.4461.005781365785
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE71476727511212612576361051
FONSALIA2801830403747572819220
PIEDRA HINCADA1.276115159150183211252123552710
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN6.0443805096928511.026902695620301662
*DISEMINADO*1.311483661323010911083512542

Pagar un tributo

Pague sus tributos online